Agenda deportiva: los eventos programados para este sábado 18 de diciembre
TROFEO DE CAMPEONES LIGA PROFESIONAL
21:10 Colón vs River
FOX SPORTS PREMIUM
TNT SPORTS
LIGA NACIONAL
21:05 Ferro vs Quimsa
DIRECTV GO
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1614
PRIMERA "B" METROPOLITANA - REDUCIDO
17:00 Final: Colegiales vs Sacachispas
TYC SPORTS
PRIMERA C
17:00 Final: Ituzaingó vs Argentino de Merlo
DIRECTV GO
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
20:00 Final: Ituzaingó vs Argentino de Merlo
TORNEO DE FUTSAL
21:00 Semifinal
DEPORTV
PREMIER LEAGUE
09:30 Manchester United vs Brighton
12:00 Aston Villa vs Burnley
ESPN
12:00 Southampton vs Brentford
12:00 Watford vs Crystal Palace
12:00 West Ham vs Norwich
14:30 Leeds United vs Arsenal
ESPN
LIGA DE ESPAÑA
10:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Alavés
ESPN 2
12:15 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
ESPN 2
14:30 Barcelona vs Elche
DIRECTV GO
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
17:00 Sevilla vs Atlético Madrid
DIRECTV GO
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
SERIE A
11:00 Atalanta vs Roma
14:00 Bologna vs Juventus
16:45 Cagliari vs Udinese
ESPN 3
BUNDESLIGA
11:30 Bochum vs Union Berlín
11:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Mainz
11:30 Fürth vs Augsburgo
11:30 Hoffenheim vs Borussia Monchengladbach
11:30 Leipzig vs Bielefeld
14:30 Hertha Berlín vs Borussia Dortmund
ESPN 2
NBA
21:30 Brooklyn Nets vs Orlando Magic
21:30 Toronto Raptors vs Golden State Warriors
22:00 Oklahoma Thunder vs Clippers
22:30 Boston Celtics vs New York Knicks
23:00 Milwaukee vs Cleveland
UFC
18:00 Preliminares
ESPN 2
21:00 Derrick Lewis vs Chris Daukaus
ESPN 2
ESPN KNOCKOUT
22:00 Morrell vs Fox / Valenzuela vs Dulay
ESPN 3
23:00 Jake Paul vs Tyron Woodley
ESPN 2
INTERCLUBES
09:00 Semifinal Single Masculino
TYC SPORTS
11:00 Semifinal Single Masculino
TYC SPORTS
COPA ÁRABE
12:00 Final: Túnez vs. Argelia
DIRECTV GO
DIRECTV SPORTS + / 1613
MUBADALA WORLD TENIS CHAMPIONSHIP
10:00 Tercer Puesto: Nadal vs Shapovalov
ESPN 3
12:00 Final: Rublev vs Murray
ESPN 3
EREDIVISIE (LIGA DE HOLANDA)
12:30 Sittard vs Utrecht
14:45 Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse
16:00 AZ vs Willem II
16:00 Heracles vs Groningen
17:00 Zwolle vs Twente
HEINEKEN CUP
14:30 Racing 92 vs Ospreys
ESPN 3
RALLYCROSS: CARX
17:30 Final: Concepción del Uruguay
DIRECTV GO
DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
ESPORTS: BE GAME DIRECTV
18:00 Closed
DIRECTV GO
DIRECTV SPORTS / 1619